Jessy_Desire — Live Cam Model on Streamate

Jessy_Desire poses with her hands up, wearing a black sheer mesh bodysuit that shows her breasts and black hair down.
Jessy_Desire
OfflineStreamateGirl

At a glance

Speaks
English
Into
dominantroleplayfeetdeepthroatunderwearhousewivestoystattoospiercings
28
Age
athletic
Build
black
Hair
green
Eyes
bi
Orientation
34D-34
Stats
80
Height
133
Weight
aquarius
Zodiac

Jessy_Desire — Live Cam Profile

Jessy_Desire is a cam model on Streamate who speaks English.

About Jessy_Desire

I love quality moments, where the pleasure will be for the both of us. If you want high quality shows like squirt/ride/dildo/sloppy bj i expect you to treat me like a queen and i need you to spoil me in a manner that the moment will be unforgettable.

Turns on:I use 2 lushes for your pleasure (pussy/ass) which they are ready at any moment to turn me on with your attention and support. I am getting turned on by step by step actions and quality moments accompanied by gentelmans who understand my show.

What to expect on her Streamate show

Her listed acts include Dominant, Roleplay, Feet, Deepthroat, Underwear, Housewives. The full menu is on the appearance panel above; explicit content is private-chat only.

I specialize in building slow, irresistible tension -- teasing, seducing, and making every moment feel electric. Whether it's a soft whisper or a bold move, I turn fantasies into unforgettable experiences.

When is Jessy_Desire usually online?

Last broadcast ended 28 Jun 2026 11:15 UTC.

SexCamFinder has tracked 51 broadcasts for Jessy_Desire in the last 30 days, totalling roughly 48 hours of broadcast time.

Most active windows: Fri 09:00 UTC, Fri 10:00 UTC, Sun 08:00 UTC. The full availability heatmap is below.

Usually online around Fri 09:00 UTC

Watch Jessy_Desire live

Free chat — no sign-up required

Jessy_Desire is offline — similar models live now

12 similar models
AmandaAndrews
AmandaAndrews

Platform: streamate

thesexymilf22
thesexymilf22

Platform: streamate

AngeliqueGirard
AngeliqueGirard

Platform: streamate

ChristieSims
ChristieSims

Platform: streamate

AshleyxRosse
AshleyxRosse

Platform: streamate

celestesweetxxx
celestesweetxxx

Platform: streamate

BetTeacher
BetTeacher

Platform: streamate

mankku_uwu
mankku_uwu

Platform: streamate

ArieleAdams
ArieleAdams

Platform: streamate

CuddlyLittleDemon
CuddlyLittleDemon

Platform: streamate

MelisaBlom
MelisaBlom

Platform: streamate

IsabelleMilan★ Gold Show soon
IsabelleMilan

Platform: streamate