Electra_hunt — Live Cam Model on Streamate

Electra_hunt poses close-up, looking at the camera with long brown hair and a dark green top against a neutral background.
Electra_hunt
OfflineStreamateGirl

At a glance

Speaks
SpanishEnglish
Into
feetinteractive toydeepthroatspankingshavingtoystattoos
42
Age
fewextralbs
Build
brown
Hair
brown
Eyes
bi
Orientation
29A-33
Stats
64
Height
144
Weight
taurus
Zodiac

Electra_hunt — Live Cam Profile

Electra_hunt is a cam model on Streamate who speaks Spanish and English.

About Electra_hunt

Encontraras sensualidad, seduccion, carisma y disposicion. You will find sensuality, seduction, charisma and disposition.

Turns on:Las personas caballerosas y respetuosas son las que mas me atraen. Chivalrous and respectful people are the ones that attract me the most.

What to expect on her Streamate show

Her listed acts include Feet, Interactive Toy, Deepthroat, Spanking, Shaving, Toys. The full menu is on the appearance panel above; explicit content is private-chat only.

Aceite, plug anal, nalgadas, squirt, garganta profunda, juguete interactivo. Oil, anal plug, spanking, squirt, deep throat, interactive toy.

When is Electra_hunt usually online?

Last broadcast ended 30 Jun 2026 06:30 UTC.

SexCamFinder has tracked 24 broadcasts for Electra_hunt in the last 30 days, totalling roughly 42 hours of broadcast time.

Most active windows: Tue 02:00 UTC, Tue 03:00 UTC, Tue 05:00 UTC. The full availability heatmap is below.

Usually online around Tue 02:00 UTC

Watch Electra_hunt live

Free chat — no sign-up required

Electra_hunt is offline — similar models live now

12 similar models
AprilSloane
AprilSloane

Platform: streamate

AnastaciaRuso
AnastaciaRuso

Platform: streamate

cherrryross
cherrryross

Platform: streamate

HelenaPrime
HelenaPrime

Platform: streamate

ZoeySpeart
ZoeySpeart

Platform: streamate

LindaMancini
LindaMancini

Platform: streamate

Sophiie_Collins
Sophiie_Collins

Platform: streamate

MiaBianchi
MiaBianchi

Platform: streamate

Antonella_Damata
Antonella_Damata

Platform: streamate

ClaraVanessa
ClaraVanessa

Platform: streamate

SaraBacker
SaraBacker

Platform: streamate

shane_fox
shane_fox

Platform: streamate