Amber Jays — Live Cam Model on Flirt4Free

Amber Jays
Amber Jays
⭐ 5.00OfflineFlirt4FreeGirl

Photos

5 photos

At a glance

Speaks
EnglishSpanish
Tags
ExoticBig BoobsBig Butts
Rate
390 credits/hr
31
Age
Curvy
Build
Black
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Bi-Curious
Orientation
162cm (5ft 4in)
Height
55kg (121lbs)
Weight

Amber Jays — Live Cam Profile

Amber Jays is a cam model on Flirt4Free who speaks English and Spanish, rated 5.0/5.

About Amber Jays

Literature is the food of the soul the skin the most beautiful canvas the body a temple to take care of and of course the being must feed on exquisite pleasures that is why reading tattoos sports and sensuality are my tastes

When is Amber Jays usually online?

Last broadcast ended 27 Jun 2026 06:03 UTC.

SexCamFinder has tracked 34 broadcasts for Amber Jays in the last 30 days, totalling roughly 24 hours of broadcast time.

Most active windows: Thu 02:00 UTC, Thu 01:00 UTC, Sat 02:00 UTC. The full availability heatmap is below.

Usually online around Thu 02:00 UTC

Watch Amber Jays live

Free chat — no sign-up required

Amber Jays is offline — similar models live now

12 similar models
Mharia Angel J
Mharia Angel J

Platform: flirt4free

Allison Doncel
Allison Doncel

Platform: flirt4free

Katherin Winter
Katherin Winter

Platform: flirt4free

Mila Fiorela
Mila Fiorela

Platform: flirt4free

Martina Clarck
Martina Clarck

Platform: flirt4free

Mia Desiree
Mia Desiree

Platform: flirt4free

Adhara Smithh
Adhara Smithh

Platform: flirt4free

Lanny Shell
Lanny Shell

Platform: flirt4free

Delilah Bless
Delilah Bless

Platform: flirt4free

Emma Fiore
Emma Fiore

Platform: flirt4free

Dakota Baker
Dakota Baker

Platform: flirt4free

Hanna Clare & Emma Lopezs
Hanna Clare & Emma Lopezs

Platform: flirt4free